Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Източна група
1 Кръг
25-10-2019 18:30 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Дея спорт Бургас Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 25:27 26:24 22:25 25:17 15:17 Подробности
26-10-2019 17:00 Виктория Волей Берое 2016 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
2:3 23:25 19:25 25:20 25:20 10:15 Подробности
27-10-2019 18:00 Локомотив Пловдив Раковски-1964 Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
3:1 25:15 23:25 25:20 25:19 Подробности
2 Кръг
02-11-2019 14:00 Дея спорт Бургас Виктория Волей Младост
Бургас, България
3:2 25:22 21:25 22:25 25:21 15:12 Подробности
02-11-2019 18:00 Раковски-1964 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
2:3 23:25 25:20 17:25 25:22 13:15 Подробности
02-11-2019 18:00 Царево Локомотив Пловдив Спортна зала Никола Вапцаров
Царево
1:3 25:21 18:25 19:25 13:25 Подробности
3 Кръг
09-11-2019 16:00 Виктория Волей Раковски-1964 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:21 25:15 25:23 Подробности
09-11-2019 17:00 Берое 2016 Дея спорт Бургас Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:1 23:25 25:21 25:21 25:21 Подробности
10-11-2019 18:30 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Царево Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 21:25 18:25 34:32 21:25 11:15 Подробности
4 Кръг
15-11-2019 17:30 Локомотив Пловдив Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
1:3 25:23 20:25 21:25 16:25 Подробности
16-11-2019 18:00 Раковски-1964 Берое 2016 Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
2:3 25:20 23:25 21:25 25:19 14:16 Подробности
16-11-2019 18:00 Царево Виктория Волей Спортна зала Никола Вапцаров
Царево
0:3 34:36 20:25 15:25 Подробности
5 Кръг
22-11-2019 18:00 Дея спорт Бургас Раковски-1964 Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:22 25:19 27:25 Подробности
23-11-2019 16:00 Виктория Волей Локомотив Пловдив СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:2 25:23 21:25 30:28 24:26 15:12 Подробности
24-11-2019 18:00 Берое 2016 Царево Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
1:3 25:18 28:30 21:25 23:25 Подробности
6 Кръг
29-11-2019 18:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Виктория Волей Христо Борисов
Варна, България
1:3 25:21 14:25 24:26 19:25 Подробности
30-11-2019 17:30 Локомотив Пловдив Берое 2016 Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
2:3 25:23 17:25 29:27 22:25 13:15 Подробности
01-12-2019 17:00 Царево Дея спорт Бургас 3:1 25:16 16:25 25:15 25:22 Подробности
7 Кръг
07-12-2019 17:00 Берое 2016 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:0 25:20 25:19 25:17 Подробности
07-12-2019 18:00 Раковски-1964 Царево Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
3:1 25:22 25:12 23:25 25:23 Подробности
15-12-2019 17:00 Локомотив Пловдив Дея спорт Бургас Младост
Бургас, България
1:3 25:23 33:35 22:25 20:25 Подробности
8 Кръг
25-01-2020 17:00 Дея спорт Бургас Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Младост
Бургас, България
Подробности
25-01-2020 17:00 Берое 2016 Виктория Волей Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
25-01-2020 18:00 Раковски-1964 Локомотив Пловдив Подробности
9 Кръг
31-01-2020 17:30 Локомотив Пловдив Царево Подробности
31-01-2020 18:30 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Раковски-1964 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
Подробности
01-02-2020 16:00 Виктория Волей Дея спорт Бургас СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
Подробности
10 Кръг
08-02-2020 17:00 Дея спорт Бургас Берое 2016 Младост
Бургас, България
Подробности
08-02-2020 18:00 Раковски-1964 Виктория Волей Подробности
08-02-2020 19:00 Царево Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Подробности
11 Кръг
14-02-2020 18:30 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Локомотив Пловдив Христо Борисов
Варна, България
Подробности
15-02-2020 16:00 Виктория Волей Царево СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
Подробности
15-02-2020 17:00 Берое 2016 Раковски-1964 Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
12 Кръг
21-02-2020 17:30 Локомотив Пловдив Виктория Волей Подробности
22-02-2020 18:00 Раковски-1964 Дея спорт Бургас Подробности
22-02-2020 19:00 Царево Берое 2016 Подробности
13 Кръг
29-02-2020 16:00 Виктория Волей Черноморец Бяла - 2008 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
Подробности
29-02-2020 17:00 Берое 2016 Локомотив Пловдив Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
01-03-2020 17:00 Дея спорт Бургас Царево Младост
Бургас, България
Подробности
14 Кръг
07-03-2020 18:00 Царево Раковски-1964 Подробности
07-03-2020 18:00 Локомотив Пловдив Дея спорт Бургас Подробности
07-03-2020 18:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Берое 2016 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Източна група
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Берое 2016 6 5 1 16:10 1.6000 595:558 1.0663 12
2 Виктория Волей 6 4 2 16:9 1.7778 580:537 1.0801 13
3 Дея спорт Бургас 6 4 2 14:11 1.2727 569:573 0.9930 10
4 Царево 6 3 3 11:13 0.8462 537:560 0.9589 8
5 Локомотив Пловдив 6 2 4 12:14 0.8571 596:590 1.0102 8
6 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 6 2 4 11:15 0.7333 561:589 0.9525 7
7 Раковски-1964 6 1 5 8:16 0.5000 513:544 0.9430 5


Други новини