Купа България 2011 (мъже) | Първи кръг
1 Кръг
09-02-2011 15:00 Родопа Добротица Арена Смолян
Смолян, България
3:0 25:19 25:15 25:19 Подробности
09-02-2011 15:00 Раковски Дунав Младост
Димитровград, България
0:3 16:25 18:25 17:25 Подробности
09-02-2011 16:00 Етрополе Инвестбанк Тетевен Волей Чавдар
Етрополе, България
0:3 23:25 17:25 15:25 Подробности
09-02-2011 17:00 Изгрев Миньор Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
1:3 28:26 15:25 15:25 16:25 Подробности
09-02-2011 17:00 Попово 09 Ботев Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 21:25 11:25 18:25 Подробности
10-02-2011 18:00 Чорни 98 Виктория Волей Чорни
Брезник, България
2:3 21:25 12:25 25:21 27:25 10:15 Подробности
16-02-2011 19:00 Ерма-96 Хайстер Волей-ЛТУ Трън
Трън, България
0:3 14:25 17:25 15:25 Подробности




Купа България 2011 (мъже) | Втори кръг
1 Кръг
23-02-2011 15:30 Родопа Дунав Арена Смолян
Смолян, България
1:3 25:13 18:25 17:25 16:25 Подробности
02-03-2011 18:00 Ботев Инвестбанк Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:1 23:25 25:14 25:12 25:18 Подробности
02-03-2011 19:00 Хайстер Волей-ЛТУ Виктория Волей Икономист
София, България
3:1 21:25 26:24 25:23 25:20 Подробности




Купа България 2011 (мъже) | Осминафинали
1 Кръг
06-03-2011 17:30 Калиакра ЦСКА Олимпиада
Каварна, България
0:3 20:25 23:25 15:25 Подробности
07-03-2011 17:00 Дунав Левски Волей Дунав
Русе, България
0:3 14:25 21:25 16:25 Подробности
09-03-2011 17:00 Миньор Монтана Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 19:25 21:25 16:25 Подробности
09-03-2011 17:00 Ботев Марек Юнион-Ивкони Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
0:3 22:25 22:25 20:25 Подробности
09-03-2011 17:00 Славия Нефтохимик 2010 Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 16:25 20:25 17:25 Подробности
09-03-2011 17:00 Черно море БАСК КВК Габрово Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:2 25:16 23:25 25:22 17:25 15:13 Подробности
09-03-2011 19:00 Хайстер Волей-ЛТУ Пирин Балканстрой Икономист
София, България
1:3 13:25 21:25 25:21 12:25 Подробности
10-03-2011 19:00 УНСС Арда Икономист
София, България
3:1 25:22 17:25 25:14 25:22 Подробности




Купа България 2011 (мъже) | Четвъртфинали
1 Кръг
23-03-2011 17:00 Монтана Марек Юнион-Ивкони Огоста
Монтана, България
1:3 25:17 24:26 22:25 24:26 Подробности
23-03-2011 18:00 УНСС Нефтохимик 2010 НСА
София, България
1:3 11:25 20:25 25:19 14:25 Подробности
24-03-2011 17:00 Черно море БАСК Пирин Балканстрой Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 18:25 26:28 22:25 Подробности
25-03-2011 17:00 Левски Волей ЦСКА Сиконко
София, България
0:3 20:25 16:25 18:25 Подробности




Купа България 2011 (мъже) | Полуфинали
1 Кръг
28-03-2011 15:00 Нефтохимик 2010 ЦСКА Христо Ботев
София, България
1:3 20:25 17:25 25:20 23:25 Подробности
28-03-2011 17:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Пирин Балканстрой Христо Ботев
София, България
1:3 28:26 20:25 19:25 20:25 Подробности




Купа България 2011 (мъже) | Финал
1 Кръг
29-03-2011 17:30 Пирин Балканстрой ЦСКА Христо Ботев
София, България
2:3 24:26 19:25 25:23 26:24 4:15 Подробности


palms bet 7sport.net
Други новини