Полша - ПлусЛига 2013-2014 | Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
11-10-2013 17:00 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:0 26:24 25:20 25:23 Подробности
12-10-2013 15:45 ЗАКСА (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:0 25:22 25:16 25:17 Подробности
12-10-2013 16:00 Скра (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:1 23:25 25:15 25:21 25:20 Подробности
12-10-2013 18:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
3:0 25:22 27:25 25:23 Подробности
12-10-2013 18:00 Трансфер (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
1:3 13:25 19:25 26:24 20:25 Подробности
12-10-2013 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
1:3 22:25 25:20 21:25 21:25 Подробности
2 Кръг
18-10-2013 19:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
0:3 20:25 20:25 20:25 Подробности
19-10-2013 15:45 ББТС (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
3:1 18:25 25:21 29:27 27:25 Подробности
19-10-2013 18:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
0:3 22:25 22:25 21:25 Подробности
19-10-2013 18:00 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
3:1 25:20 26:24 17:25 34:32 Подробности
20-10-2013 18:00 Ефектор (Полша) Скра (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
1:3 18:25 20:25 25:14 16:25 Подробности
21-10-2013 20:30 ЛОТОС Трефл Трансфер (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
3:1 25:22 25:18 16:25 25:22 Подробности
3 Кръг
25-10-2013 20:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
3:0 25:19 25:20 27:25 Подробности
26-10-2013 15:45 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:1 30:28 25:19 23:25 25:22 Подробности
26-10-2013 18:00 Ефектор (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Легьонув
Келце, Полша
3:0 25:22 25:21 25:22 Подробности
26-10-2013 18:00 Трансфер (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
1:3 25:18 21:25 26:28 26:28 Подробности
26-10-2013 18:00 ЗАКСА (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:0 25:20 25:17 25:15 Подробности
27-10-2013 15:45 Скра (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:1 25:22 26:24 21:25 25:20 Подробности
4 Кръг
01-11-2013 19:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
1:3 24:26 25:18 21:25 20:25 Подробности
02-11-2013 15:45 ЗАКСА (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
2:3 18:25 18:25 25:17 25:20 9:15 Подробности
02-11-2013 18:00 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:1 25:18 25:13 21:25 25:21 Подробности
02-11-2013 18:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) Скра (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
3:1 29:27 21:25 25:22 25:22 Подробности
02-11-2013 18:00 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
3:0 25:21 25:12 25:18 Подробности
02-11-2013 18:00 ББТС (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
0:3 22:25 15:25 21:25 Подробности
5 Кръг
08-11-2013 19:00 Трансфер (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
2:3 23:25 25:20 25:19 20:25 10:15 Подробности
08-11-2013 20:30 ЛОТОС Трефл Ченстохова (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
0:3 21:25 13:25 23:25 Подробности
09-11-2013 15:45 Скра (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:2 21:25 25:22 25:18 21:25 15:12 Подробности
09-11-2013 18:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
3:0 25:19 25:17 25:17 Подробности
10-11-2013 18:00 Ефектор (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
1:3 16:25 25:21 21:25 23:25 Подробности
10-11-2013 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:1 25:21 25:21 22:25 25:14 Подробности
6 Кръг
15-11-2013 18:30 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Урания
Олщин, Полша
0:3 22:25 18:25 20:25 Подробности
16-11-2013 15:45 ЗАКСА (Полша) Скра (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:1 22:25 25:20 25:19 25:21 Подробности
16-11-2013 18:00 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:1 23:25 25:14 25:19 25:20 Подробности
16-11-2013 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:0 25:14 25:20 25:22 Подробности
17-11-2013 18:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
0:3 18:25 23:25 20:25 Подробности
17-11-2013 18:00 ББТС (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
3:0 25:21 25:19 25:22 Подробности
7 Кръг
21-11-2013 21:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
0:3 15:25 20:25 21:25 Подробности
22-11-2013 19:00 ЛОТОС Трефл Церад Чарни (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
2:3 23:25 26:24 23:25 25:23 10:15 Подробности
23-11-2013 15:45 Скра (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:1 18:25 27:25 25:23 25:21 Подробности
23-11-2013 18:00 Трансфер (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
3:1 25:21 27:25 23:25 25:20 Подробности
23-11-2013 18:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
3:2 25:18 25:23 15:25 20:25 15:12 Подробности
23-11-2013 19:00 Ефектор (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
0:3 23:25 25:27 17:25 Подробности
11 Кръг
26-11-2013 19:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
3:0 25:21 26:24 25:22 Подробности
12 Кръг
27-11-2013 20:00 ЛОТОС Трефл Скра (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
0:3 21:25 8:25 16:25 Подробности
11 Кръг
27-11-2013 21:00 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:0 25:23 25:23 25:19 Подробности
8 Кръг
29-11-2013 19:00 ББТС (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
0:3 18:25 23:25 17:25 Подробности
30-11-2013 15:45 Трансфер (Полша) Скра (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
0:3 17:25 15:25 20:25 Подробности
30-11-2013 18:00 ЗАКСА (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:1 25:22 25:21 20:25 25:22 Подробности
30-11-2013 18:00 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:0 25:21 25:22 25:19 Подробности
30-11-2013 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:2 23:25 23:25 25:17 29:27 18:16 Подробности
02-12-2013 19:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
3:1 25:18 25:23 23:25 25:19 Подробности
9 Кръг
06-12-2013 19:0 Ефектор (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
1:3 19:25 28:26 19:25 21:25 Подробности
06-12-2013 20:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
3:1 21:25 25:23 27:25 25:17 Подробности
07-12-2013 15:45 ЛОТОС Трефл ЗАКСА (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
1:3 25:17 23:25 14:25 20:25 Подробности
07-12-2013 16:00 Скра (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:0 25:14 25:17 25:11 Подробности
07-12-2013 18:00 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
1:3 23:25 17:25 32:30 17:25 Подробности
07-12-2013 18:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
0:3 35:37 19:25 17:25 Подробности
10 Кръг
13-12-2013 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:1 23:25 25:13 25:20 25:20 Подробности
14-12-2013 16:00 Скра (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:0 25:15 30:28 25:21 Подробности
14-12-2013 18:00 ЗАКСА (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:1 21:25 25:23 25:23 25:21 Подробности
14-12-2013 18:00 Трансфер (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
3:0 25:21 25:18 25:19 Подробности
14-12-2013 18:00 ББТС (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
3:2 25:16 25:20 15:25 20:25 15:13 Подробности
15-12-2013 15:45 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:1 25:16 16:25 25:20 28:26 Подробности
11 Кръг
19-12-2013 19:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Скра (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
0:3 19:25 21:25 18:25 Подробности
21-12-2013 15:45 ЛОТОС Трефл Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
1:3 15:25 24:26 26:24 22:25 Подробности
22-12-2013 15:45 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
3:0 25:23 25:22 25:22 Подробности
23-12-2013 19:00 Ефектор (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
3:1 22:25 25:17 26:24 25:15 Подробности
14 Кръг
07-01-2014 18:00 ББТС (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
0:3 19:25 19:25 11:25 Подробности
08-01-2014 16:30 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:2 25:22 22:25 25:20 24:26 15:12 Подробности
08-01-2014 17:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
0:3 21:25 26:28 20:25 Подробности
08-01-2014 17:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
1:3 25:15 29:31 20:25 18:25 Подробности
08-01-2014 18:00 ЛОТОС Трефл Ефектор (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
3:0 29:27 25:18 26:24 Подробности
08-01-2014 19:30 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Скра (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
0:3 21:25 18:25 22:25 Подробности
15 Кръг
11-01-2014 15:45 Скра (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:0 25:23 25:17 25:21 Подробности
11-01-2014 15:45 Трансфер (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
0:3 23:25 19:25 20:25 Подробности
11-01-2014 18:00 ЛОТОС Трефл ББТС (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
3:0 25:17 25:15 25:20 Подробности
11-01-2014 18:00 Ефектор (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
0:3 21:25 18:25 16:25 Подробности
11-01-2014 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
2:3 23:25 12:25 25:21 25:22 15:17 Подробности
12-01-2014 16:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
3:1 25:18 25:20 22:25 25:18 Подробности
16 Кръг
17-01-2014 19:00 ЗАКСА (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
2:3 25:21 17:25 25:16 22:25 7:15 Подробности
17-01-2014 19:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
1:3 25:21 18:25 24:26 22:25 Подробности
18-01-2014 15:45 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Скра (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:0 25:20 25:15 25:23 Подробности
18-01-2014 18:00 ББТС (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
2:3 25:22 22:25 20:25 25:20 12:15 Подробности
18-01-2014 18:00 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
3:1 25:23 25:17 23:25 25:16 Подробности
18-01-2014 18:00 Ченстохова (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Полония
Честохова, Полша
0:3 17:25 17:25 18:25 Подробности
17 Кръг
25-01-2014 15:45 Ефектор (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
3:1 23:25 31:29 25:22 25:23 Подробности
25-01-2014 18:00 Ченстохова (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
3:2 18:25 25:20 25:23 21:25 15:13 Подробности
25-01-2014 18:00 Трансфер (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
0:3 19:25 12:25 22:25 Подробности
25-01-2014 21:00 ЛОТОС Трефл Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
1:3 21:25 26:24 23:25 23:25 Подробности
26-01-2014 15:45 Скра (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:0 25:22 25:14 25:11 Подробности
26-01-2014 21:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
3:1 27:25 23:25 25:21 27:25 Подробности
18 Кръг
29-01-2014 18:30 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Скра (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:2 25:21 25:22 19:25 20:25 15:13 Подробности
29-01-2014 19:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Мозир
Радом, Полша
3:1 35:33 25:18 22:25 25:22 Подробности
29-01-2014 19:00 ЗАКСА (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:0 25:23 25:17 28:26 Подробности
29-01-2014 19:00 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:0 25:17 25:23 25:22 Подробности
29-01-2014 20:00 ББТС (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
0:3 19:25 18:25 17:25 Подробности
29-01-2014 21:30 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
3:0 25:19 25:14 25:19 Подробности
19 Кръг
01-02-2014 15:45 ЛОТОС Трефл Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
0:3 22:25 19:25 26:28 Подробности
01-02-2014 16:00 Скра (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:0 25:23 25:19 25:18 Подробности
01-02-2014 18:00 Ефектор (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
3:0 25:23 25:23 27:25 Подробности
01-02-2014 18:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
0:3 28:30 22:25 19:25 Подробности
01-02-2014 18:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
2:3 25:19 25:23 26:28 22:25 13:15 Подробности
02-02-2014 18:00 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
3:1 25:15 25:22 18:25 25:21 Подробности
20 Кръг
07-02-2014 19:00 Трансфер (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
2:3 25:22 22:25 25:22 19:25 14:16 Подробности
08-02-2014 15:45 Церад Чарни (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
0:3 19:25 23:25 23:25 Подробности
08-02-2014 18:00 ЗАКСА (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:0 30:28 25:20 25:23 Подробности
08-02-2014 18:00 ББТС (Полша) Скра (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
0:3 16:25 18:25 21:25 Подробности
08-02-2014 19:00 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:0 27:25 25:16 25:23 Подробности
08-02-2014 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:0 25:21 25:18 25:16 Подробности
21 Кръг
14-02-2014 19:00 Церад Чарни (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
3:0 25:21 25:19 25:23 Подробности
14-02-2014 19:00 Ефектор (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
1:3 15:25 25:18 15:25 23:25 Подробности
15-02-2014 15:45 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
2:3 25:21 24:26 25:22 20:25 8:15 Подробности
15-02-2014 18:00 Ченстохова (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
1:3 22:25 27:29 25:19 22:25 Подробности
15-02-2014 19:30 ЛОТОС Трефл Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Ерго Арена
Гданск-Сопот, Полша
0:3 27:29 15:25 17:25 Подробности
16-02-2014 15:45 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Скра (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
0:3 18:25 17:25 16:25 Подробности
22 Кръг
19-02-2014 19:00 Скра (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
3:1 25:15 25:20 24:26 25:17 Подробности
19-02-2014 20:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:2 25:22 22:25 25:16 20:25 15:11 Подробности
19-02-2014 20:00 Трансфер (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
3:1 28:26 25:15 26:28 25:23 Подробности
19-02-2014 20:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Торвар
Варшава, Полша
2:3 25:23 25:19 23:25 22:25 13:15 Подробности
19-02-2014 20:00 ББТС (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
1:3 18:25 17:25 25:19 18:25 Подробности
19-02-2014 20:00 ЗАКСА (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:2 18:25 25:21 25:13 21:25 15:13 Подробности
12 Кръг
21-02-2014 19:00 Ченстохова (Полша) Трансфер (Полша) Полония
Честохова, Полша
3:2 18:25 26:24 21:25 29:27 15:10 Подробности
22-02-2014 15:45 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Урания
Олщин, Полша
0:3 14:25 13:25 17:25 Подробности
22-02-2014 18:00 ББТС (Полша) Асеко Ресовя (Полша) БКС Стал
Белско Бяла, Полша
0:3 22:25 18:25 21:25 Подробности
23-02-2014 15:45 Церад Чарни (Полша) ЗАКСА (Полша) Мозир
Радом, Полша
0:3 25:27 19:25 17:25 Подробности
24-02-2014 19:00 Ефектор (Полша) Политехника Варшавска (Полша) Легьонув
Келце, Полша
3:1 24:26 25:18 25:22 25:23 Подробности
13 Кръг
28-02-2014 19:00 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) Ченстохова (Полша) Ястор
Ястжембе-Здруй, Полша
3:1 25:27 25:20 25:19 25:20 Подробности
01-03-2014 15:45 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) Церад Чарни (Полша) Подпромие
Жешув, Полша
3:0 25:12 25:13 25:13 Подробности
02-03-2014 15:45 ЗАКСА (Полша) Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) Азоти
Кенджежин-Кожле, Полша
3:0 25:18 25:15 25:21 Подробности
03-03-2014 19:00 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) ББТС (Полша) Торвар
Варшава, Полша
3:1 16:25 25:21 25:20 25:20 Подробности
05-03-2014 19:00 Скра (Полша) Ефектор (Полша) Атлас Арена
Лодз, Полша
2:3 25:23 22:25 32:30 22:25 14:16 Подробности
05-03-2014 19:00 Трансфер (Полша) ЛОТОС Трефл Лучничка
Бидгош, Полша
3:2 17:25 18:25 28:26 27:25 17:15 Подробности

Класиране

Полша - ПлусЛига 2013-2014 | Редовен сезон
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Асеко Ресовя (Полша) 22 18 4 60:19 3.1579 1892:1672 1.1316 54
2 Скра (Полша) 22 17 5 57:22 2.5909 1875:1616 1.1603 52
3 Ястжембски Венгел (Полша) 22 17 5 57:30 1.9000 2026:1823 1.1114 48
4 ЗАКСА (Полша) 22 16 6 53:29 1.8276 1881:1742 1.0798 47
5 Индикпол АЗС УВМ (Полша) 22 11 11 42:39 1.0769 1822:1831 0.9951 35
6 Церад Чарни (Полша) 22 11 11 38:43 0.8837 1824:1872 0.9744 33
7 Политехника Варшавска (Полша) 22 9 13 35:47 0.7447 1830:1927 0.9497 28
8 Ефектор (Полша) 22 9 13 33:46 0.7174 1769:1855 0.9536 26
9 Трансфер (Полша) 22 8 14 35:49 0.7143 1833:1908 0.9607 25
10 ЛОТОС Трефл 22 7 15 31:48 0.6458 1746:1836 0.9510 22
11 Ченстохова (Полша) 22 6 16 27:55 0.4909 1775:1917 0.9259 16
12 ББТС (Полша) 22 3 19 19:60 0.3167 1595:1869 0.8534 10

Други издания

Полша - ПлусЛига 2012-2013 (мъже) (2012/2013)
Полша - ПлусЛига 2013-2014 (2013/2014)


Календар
Юли 2017
Други новини